Stephanie (x__youtragedy) wrote in s0o_sexay_x3,
Stephanie
x__youtragedy
s0o_sexay_x3

Application

Hey, A while ago I joined this group, I wasn't sure if I did the application for it or not.. so uhm, [ application ]
-Part One.. The Basics-
Name:Stephanie
Nicknames:Steffano
Age:14
Birthday:March 14th, 1990
Location: Ecorse,Michigan
Do you have a bf/gf?:nope
What makes you sexay?:I don't know, you guys told me to come and apply so.. i did
Describe Yourself In 5 Words: Funny, Weird, Crazy, SEXAY (lol), and Nice
-Part Two.. Favorites-
Favorite Movie(s): Fight Club, Kill Bill, Half baked, Kill Bill 2, & American History x
Favorite Song(s): "Blue eyed suicide" by Across Five Aprils, "USA Nails" By The Blood Brothers, & "Faggot" by MSI
Favorite Band(s): The Blood Brothers, Across Five Aprils,. Atreyu, & Norma JEan
Role Model: Uma Thurman
Favorite Quote/Lyric: "Just remember We're comming back for your children"
-Part Three.. Random-
Interests: Well, I like to sit, stand, and leap..
Something Funny: Wenis
Love is..: a excuse to get hurt
Something Most People Don't Know About You: Now if I told you that then people would know.. wouldn't they?
Promote Us In 2 Places And Put Links Here:No... lol, Im just applying cause one of the members asked me to. I'm not doing your dirty work untill I'm accpeted, hah
Where Did You Hear About Us?: Someone commented on one of my other ap[plications saying I should try out for this oen..
Any Other Comments: Nope
-Part Four.. Word Associations-
George Bush: He's doing the best he can do....... lets leave it at that
Boogy: Lets get down!
Silly: rabbit tricks are for kids
I Wish I Had..: my 2 front teeth, har har!
Bam Margera: isn't as hot as everyone says he is
Drugs: are bad.. mmm'kay?
Emo: boys are hott
Hardcore: owns you all!
Sexay: lips
Ugly: feet
-Part Four.. Pictures-
2 Or More Pictures Of Yourself:
bad picture.. I'll put an extra one for this one sucking so bad. lol

yeah.. and now for the last one!

o0o0o trendy.. lol gotta love it.
A Funny Picture:
A Random Picture: I love my friends...
A Picture Of Something/Someone You Love: I love him.. the fucker deserves to die though =( ANYWHO! yeah.. this is it..
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment